MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
06Traumatología06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
06Traumatología12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
03Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
13.00 - 14.00
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
06Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
03Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
03Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
06Traumatología16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Office 367, Hall A
01Medicina General06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
01Medicina General09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
01Medicina General17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
06Traumatología06.00 - 10.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
06Traumatología12.15 - 16.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
06Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
06Traumatología16.00 - 17.45
Office 6, Hall B
06Traumatología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
04Coaching Deportivo y Funcional13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
03Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
03Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
03Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
03Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday